(Apocynaceae) sp.
(Bryophyta) sp.
(Fabaceae) sp.
(Leguminosae) sp.
(Magnoliophyta) sp.
(Plant) sp.
(Poaceae) sp.
(Solanaceae) sp.
(Viridiplantae) sp.
(fungi) sp.
Abelmoschus esculentus
Abelmoschus glutinotextilis
Abelmoschus manihot
Abroma augusta
Abroma augustum
Abrus precatorius
Abrus sp.
Absidia corymbifera
Absidia corymbifera F-295
Absidia corymbifera LU 017
Acacia auriculiformis
Acacia concinna
Acacia senegal
Acalypha indica
Acanthopanax divaricatus
Acanthopanax koreanum
Acanthopanax senticosus
Acanthopanax sieboldianus
Acanthopanax spinosus
Acanthus montanus
Acer pseudoplatanus
Acer sp.
Achillea micrantha
Acholeplasma laidlawii
Achyranthes aspera
Achyranthes bidentata
Achyrocline satureioides
Acremonium luzulae
Acremonium sp.
Acremonium sp. 413
Acremonium sp. BCC 14080
Acremonium sp. HI-25
Acremonium sp. SpF080624G1f01
Acremonium striatisporum
Acremonium striatisporum KMM 4401
Acrospermum compressum (CBS 102.057)
Acrospermum compressum CBS 102.057
Acrospermum sp.
Actaea dahurica
Actaea simplex
Actinidia deliciosa
Actinidia kolomikta
Actinogyra muehlenbergii
Adenium obesum
Adina rubella
Aegle marmelos
Aegopodium podagraria
Aesculus hippocastanum
Aesculus indica
Afrocanthium gilfillanii
Agaricus bisporus
Agaricus bisporus var. hortensis
Agaricus bitorquis
Agaricus blazei
Agaricus blazei Murell
Agaricus brasiliensis
Agaricus campestris
Agaricus sp.
Agathis atropurpurea
Agathis australis
Agave americana
Agave cantala
Agave sisalana
Agave sp.
Agrocybe cylindracea
Agropyron sp.
Agrostis tenuis
Ajania shiwogiku
Ajellomyces capsulatus
Akanthomyces pistillariiformis BCC2694
Akebia quinata
Alangium platanifolium var. trilobum
Alangium premnifolium
Albizia anthelmintica
Albizia julibrissin
Albizia julibrissin Durazz
Albizia lucidior
Albizzia julibrissin
Albizzia lucida
Alcea rosea
Alibertia sessilis
Alisma orientale
Allium ampeloprasum
Allium cepa
Allium fistulosum
Allium giganteum
Allium macrostemon
Allium porrum
Allium sativum
Allium schubertii
Allium sp.
Allium turcomanicum
Allium vineale
Aloe sp.
Aloysia citrodora
Alstroemeria revoluta
Althaea officinalis
Althaea rosea
Althaea sp.
Amanita muscaria
Amanita virosa
Amaranthus spinosus
Amauroascus sp.
Amorphophallus konjac
Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22712
Ampelozizyphus amazonicus
Amphiporthe sp.
Amylomyces rouxii
Anacardium occidentale
Anacystis nidulans
Anagallis arvensis
Ananas comosus
Anchusa officinalis
Androsace septentrionalis
Andryala integrifolia
Andryala ragusina
Anemarrhena asphodeloides
Anemone flaccida
Anemone hupehensis
Anemone narcissiflora
Anemone raddeana
Anemone raddeana Regel
Anemone rivularis
Angelica acutiloba
Anthoxanthum odoratum
Anthyllis onobrychioides
Anthyllis onobrychoides
Aphanoascus fulvescens
Aphanoascus mephitalis
Aphanoascus reticulisporus
Aphanoascus sp.
Aphanoascus verrucosus
Apiognomonia sp.
Apiotrichum curvatum ATCC 20509
Apocynum cannabinum
Apodus deciduus CBS 506.70
Apodus sp.
Arabidopsis sp.
Arabidopsis thaliana
Arachis hypogaea
Arachniotus ruber CBS 351.66
Arachniotus sp.
Arachniotus verruculosus CBS 655.71
Arachnotheca sp.
Aralia cordata
Aralia echinocaulis
Aralia elata
Aralia sp.
Aralia spinifolia
Araucaria bidwillii
Archidendron ellipticum
Ardisia crenata
Ardisia japonica
Arecastrum romanzoffianum
Armillaria tabescens
Armillariella tabescens
Armoracia rusticana
Arrhenatherum elatius
Artemisia vulgaris
Arthroderma cajetani FMR 4007
Arthroderma cajetani anamorph
Arthroderma otae FMR 3373
Arthroderma otae anamorph
Arthroderma racemosum
Arthroderma racemosum FMR 3315
Artocarpus heterophyllus
Artocarpus intergrifolia
Arum maculatum
Arum orientale
Asclepias curassavica
Ascocalvatia sp.
Ascochyta caulina
Ascochyta caulina W90–1
Asparagus cochinchinensis
Asparagus filicinus
Asparagus officinalis
Asparagus plumosus
Asparagus setaceus
Asparagus sp.
Asparagus stipularis
Aspergillus awamori
Aspergillus awamori X-100
Aspergillus awamori X100/D27
Aspergillus awamori var. X100
Aspergillus flavipes
Aspergillus fumigatus
Aspergillus fumigatus 237
Aspergillus fumigatus 9127
Aspergillus fumigatus 9197
Aspergillus fumigatus AF 2109
Aspergillus fumigatus AF 2140
Aspergillus fumigatus ATCC 9197
Aspergillus fumigatus ATCC strain 9197
Aspergillus fumigatus CBS 113.26
Aspergillus fumigatus CBS 120.53
Aspergillus fumigatus CBS 144-89
Aspergillus fumigatus CBS 144–89
Aspergillus fumigatus NCPF 2109
Aspergillus fumigatus NCPF 2109 (AF 2109)
Aspergillus fumigatus NCPF 2140
Aspergillus fumigatus NCPF2140
Aspergillus fumigatus strain 237
Aspergillus giganteus mut. alba
Aspergillus japonicus
Aspergillus nidulans
Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A28
Aspergillus niger
Aspergillus niger EN-13
Aspergillus niger IFO 31125
Aspergillus oryzae
Aspergillus oryzae RT102
Aspergillus phoenicis
Aspergillus saitoi
Aspergillus sp.
Aspergillus stellatus
Aspergillus wentii
Aspergillus wentii CBS 118.34
Aspergillus wentii CBS 121.32
Aspergillus wentii CECT 2887
Aspidistra elatior
Asplenium prolongatum
Aster bellidiastrum
Aster lingulatus
Aster scaber
Asterotremella humicola Y-984
Astraeus hygrometricus
Astragalus chrysopterus
Astragalus complanatus
Astragalus lentiginosus
Astragalus membranaceus BUNGE
Astragalus sieversianus
Astragalus sinicus
Astragalus sp.
Astrantia major
Athelia rolfsii
Athelia rolfsii ATCC15205
Atractylis gummifera
Atrichum undulatum
Aureobasidium pullulans
Aureobasidium pullulans ATCC 42023
Aureobasidium pullulans CH-1
Aureobasidium pullulans P 56
Aureobasidium sp.
Auricularia auricula
Auricularia sp.
Auxarthron filamentosum IFM 41300
Auxarthron sp.
Avena fatua
Avena sativa
Avena sp.
Avicennia germinans
Babiana stricta
Balanites aegyptiaca
Balanites sp.
Bassia scoparia
Beaucarnea recurvata
Bellevalia romana
Bellis bernardii
Bellis perennis
Bellis sylvestris
Bellium bellidioides
Beta vulgaris
Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris
Betula pubescens
Betula sp.
Bhesa paniculata
Bidens leucantha
Biebersteinia multifida
Bionectria sp.
Bipolaris oryzae
Bletilla striata
Bolbostemma paniculatum
Bombax malabaricum
Boreava orientalis
Bos taurus
Botryosphaeria rhodina
Botryosphaeria rhodina MAMB-05
Botryosphaeria rhodina MMGR
Botryosphaeria rhodina MMLR
Botryosphaeria rhodina MMMFR
Botryosphaeria rhodina MMPI
Botryosphaeria sp. MAMB-5
Botryotinia fuckeliana
Botrytis cinerea
Boucerosia umbellata
Bougainvillea glabra
Brasenia schreberi
Brassica campestris
Brassica campestris subsp. chinensis
Brassica campestris var. chinensis
Brassica juncea cultivar Cutlass
Brassica napus cultivar Westar
Brassica oleracea
Brassica rapa subsp. chinensis
Brassica rapa subsp. oleifera
Brassica sp.
Brodiaea californica
Bromus inermis
Bromus sterilis
Bromus tectorum
Brucea javanica
Brucea mollis var. tonkinensis
Bryonia alba
Bryonia dioica
Bryopsis maxima
Bulgaria inquinans
Bullera alba BKM Y-2141
Bupleurum falcatum
Bupleurum fruticosum
Bupleurum longicaule
Bupleurum marginatum
Bupleurum marginatum var. stenophyllum
Bupleurum rockii
Bupleurum rotundifolium
Bupleurum scorzonerifolium
Bupleurum scorzonerifolium Willd
Bupleurum sp.
Bupleurum wenchuanense
Byrsonima crassifolia
Byssochlamys fulva CBS 604.71
Byssochlamys nivea CBS 100.11
Byssochlamys sp.
Byssochlamys spectabilis CBS 990.73A
Caesalpinia pulcherrima
Cajanus cajan
Calendula arvensis
Calendula officinalis
Calluna vulgaris
Calocybe indica
Calonectria colhounii
Calonectria crotalariae
Calonectria sp.
Calonectria theae
Calotropis gigantea
Calvatia excipuliformis
Camassia cusickii
Camellia japonica
Camellia japonica cv. Benikarato
Camellia sinensis
Camellia sinensis var. sinensis
Camellia sinensis var. sinensis cv. Maoxie
Camellia sp.
Candida albicans
Candida albicans (Cabmt3∆)
Candida albicans (Cabmt4∆)
Candida albicans 0583
Candida albicans 1385
Candida albicans 1594
Candida albicans 4918
Candida albicans A
Candida albicans A (NIH A-20)
Candida albicans A CCY 29-3-109
Candida albicans A NIH A-207
Candida albicans A NIH J-1012
Candida albicans A NUM1385
Candida albicans A TCH32
Candida albicans A VW-32
Candida albicans A26
Candida albicans AL84 (Cabmt4∆)
Candida albicans ATCC 10261
Candida albicans ATCC 26555
Candida albicans B
Candida albicans B A9
Candida albicans B CCY 29-3-102
Candida albicans B NIH B-792
Candida albicans B NIH J-1012
Candida albicans BWP17
Candida albicans C3153
Candida albicans IFO 1385
Candida albicans J-1012
Candida albicans LAT1
Candida albicans LEV1
Candida albicans LEV7
Candida albicans M-1012
Candida albicans NIH B 792
Candida albicans NIH B-792
Candida albicans VW32
Candida albicans serotype A J-1012
Candida albicans serotype A VW.32
Candida albicans serotype A, strain VW32
Candida albicans serotype B NIH B-792
Candida bombicola
Candida bombicola ATCC22214
Candida glabrata
Candida glabrata IFO 0622
Candida guilliermondii
Candida kefyr IFO 0586
Candida maltosa
Candida parapsilosis
Candida parapsilosis 0640
Candida parapsilosis 0708
Candida parapsilosis 1068
Candida parapsilosis CCY 29-20-6
Candida parapsilosis IFO 1396
Candida parapsilosis M 1015
Candida sp.
Candida stellatoidea
Candida stellatoidea I A3 ATCC 36232
Candida stellatoidea I ATCC 11006
Candida stellatoidea I IFO 1397
Candida stellatoidea I TIMM 0310
Candida stellatoidea II A2 ATCC 20408
Candida tropicalis
Candida tropicalis IFO 0199
Candida tropicalis IFO 1647
Candida utilis
Cantharellus cibarius
Canthium gilfillanii
Capsicum annuum
Capsicum annuum Conoides Group
Capsicum annuum var. annuum
Capsicum annuum var. conoides
Capsicum annuum var. fasciculatum
Capsicum annuum var. grossum
Capsicum sp.
Caragana sinica
Caralluma tuberculata
Caralluma umbellata
Carlina gummifera
Carpinus betulus
Cassia grandis
Cassia javanica
Cassia occidentalis
Castanospermum australe
Catathelasma ventricosa
Catathelasma ventricosum
Catharanthus roseus
Caulerpa brachypus
Cedrus sp.
Ceiba pentandra
Ceiba speciosa
Centaurea cyanus cv. Kanzaki-yae
Cephalotheca sp.
Cerastium arvense
Ceratocystis sp.
Ceratonia siliqua
Cercidium praecox
Cercospora solani-melogenae
Cetraria islandica
Chaetomium sp. Gö 100/9
Chaetosartorya chrysella CBS 472.65
Chaetosartorya sp.
Chaetosphaeria sp.
Chamaedorea linearis
Chamaerops humilis
Chamerion angustifolium
Charybdis maritima
Cheilocostus lacerus
Cheilocostus speciosus
Chenopodium quinoa
Chirita sinensis
Chironia baccifera
Chironia krebsii
Chironia palustris
Chironia purpurascens
Chlorella kessleri
Chlorella vulgaris
Chlorella vulgaris K-22
Chlorophytum arundinaceum
Chlorophytum sp.
Chondrostereum purpureum Persoon (ASP-4B)
Chorisia speciosa
Chrysanthemum morifolium
Chrysosporium sp.
Cicer arietinum
Cicer arietinum var. Ain Temouchent
Cicer bijugum Rech. f. ICCW42
Cimicifuga dahurica
Cimicifuga simplex
Cistanche deserticola
Cistanche salsa
Citeromyces matritensis IFO 0651
Citrus aurantifolia
Citrus aurantiifolia
Citrus aurantium
Citrus bergamia
Citrus limon
Citrus nobilis
Citrus paradisi
Citrus sinensis
Citrus sp.
Cladina arbuscula
Cladina confusa
Cladina substenius
Cladonia clathrata
Cladonia connexa
Cladonia crispatula
Cladonia ibitipocae
Cladonia imperialis
Cladonia miniata
Cladonia penicillata
Cladonia salmonea
Cladonia signata
Cladonia substellata
Cladosporium resinae ATCC 22712
Cladosporium sp. 501-7W
Claviceps purpurea
Claviceps sp.
Cleistopholis glauca
Clematis armandii
Clematis montana
Clematis stans
Clerodendron trichotomum
Clerodendrum inerme
Clerodendrum phlomidis
Clerodendrum trichotomum
Clinopodium chinense var. parviflorum
Clonostachys buxi
Clonostachys candelabrum
Clonostachys candelabrum CBS 190.38
Clonostachys candelabrum CBS 204.69
Clonostachys candelabrum CBS 205.69
Clonostachys sp.
Cnidium officinale
Cochliobolus miyabeanus
Codium latum
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides
Collinsonia canadensis
Colubrina asiatica
Coniella sp.
Coprinus comatus
Copromyces sp.
Corchorus olitorius
Cordyceps cicadae
Cordyceps dipterigena BCC2073
Cordyceps gunnii
Cordyceps militaris
Cordyceps militaris KCTC 6064
Cordyceps ophioglossoides
Cordyceps sinensis
Cordyceps sp. BCC 1861
Cordyceps tuberculata BCC2694
Coriolus versicolor
Costus afer
Costus lacerus
Costus speciosus
Crataegus sanguinea
Crepis capillaris
Crimean ivy Hedera taurica Carr
Crossopteryx febrifuga
Crotalaria juncea
Crotalaria mucronata
Crotalaria pallida
Cryphonectria parasitica
Cryphonectria parasitica (Murr.) Barr strain 263
Cryphonectria parasitica CP102
Cryphonectria parasitica CP159
Cryphonectria parasitica CP263
Cryphonectria sp.
Cryptococcus curvatus ATCC 20509
Cryptococcus dimennae Y-381
Cryptococcus flavescens
Cryptococcus flavescens CBS8645
Cryptococcus gattii VGI
Cryptococcus humicola 9-6
Cryptococcus humicolus Y-984
Cryptococcus laurentii
Cryptococcus laurentii CBS8645
Cryptococcus laurentii NRRL Y-1401
Cryptococcus luteolus IFO-0411
Cryptococcus neoformans
Cryptococcus neoformans 444
Cryptococcus neoformans A
Cryptococcus neoformans A 110
Cryptococcus neoformans A 9759-Mu-1
Cryptococcus neoformans A 98
Cryptococcus neoformans A H99
Cryptococcus neoformans ATCC 24067
Cryptococcus neoformans ATCC H99
Cryptococcus neoformans B
Cryptococcus neoformans C
Cryptococcus neoformans Cap67
Cryptococcus neoformans Cap70
Cryptococcus neoformans D
Cryptococcus neoformans D (Cap67)
Cryptococcus neoformans D 24067
Cryptococcus neoformans GM
Cryptococcus neoformans KN99a
Cryptococcus neoformans N
Cryptococcus neoformans NE178
Cryptococcus neoformans NE321
Cryptococcus neoformans serotype A
Cryptococcus neoformans serotype B
Cryptococcus neoformans serotype C
Cryptococcus neoformans serotype D
Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii
Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii 110
Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii 9759-Mu-1
Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii 98
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans (Cap67)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans 24067
Cryptococcus skinneri Y-356
Cryptococcus sp.
Cryptodiaporthe sp.
Cryptomeria japonica
Cryptoporus volvatus
Cryptosporella sp.
Ctenomyces sp.
Cubonia bulbifera
Cucumis melo
Cucumis sativus
Cucumis sp.
Cucurbita maxima
Cucurbita pepo subsp. pepo
Cucurbita pepo var. medullosa
Cucurbita sp.
Curcuma longa
Curvularia sp.
Cyamopsis tetragonoloba
Cyamopsis tetragonolobus
Cyanea capillata
Cyberlindnera jadinii
Cycas revoluta
Cylindrocladium penicilloides
Cylindrocladium quinqueseptatum
Cylindrocladium sp.
Cynanchum acidum
Cynanchum africanum
Cynanchum caudatum
Cynanchum taiwanianum
Cynara cardunculus
Cynodon dactylon
Dactylis glomerata
Dalbergia hupeana
Daucus carota
Decaisnea fargesii
Dendranthema grandiflorum
Dendranthema shiwogiku
Deparia lancea
Derris sp.
Deschampsia antarctica
Detarium senegalense
Dianthus longicalyx
Dianthus superbus var. longicalycinus
Diaporthe amygdali
Diaporthe sp.
Dicranopteris pedata
Dictyonema glabratum
Dictyophora indusiata
Digitalis ambigua
Digitalis grandiflora
Digitalis lanata
Digitalis lutea
Digitalis purpurea
Dioscorea collettii
Dioscorea collettii var. hypoglauca
Dioscorea communis
Dioscorea composita
Dioscorea deltoidea
Dioscorea gracillima
Dioscorea hispida
Dioscorea prazeri
Dioscorea sp.
Dioscorea tokoro
Dioscorea zingiberensis
Diospyros sp.
Diplazium subsinuatum
Diplogelasinospora sp.
Dipodascopsis uninucleata CBS 19037
Dipodascus armillariae CBS 817.71
Dipodascus australiensis CBS 666.75
Dipodascus sp.
Discula destructiva CBS 109771
Discula destructiva CBS 130.91
Discula destructiva CBS 132.91
Discula destructiva CBS 133.91
Discula sp.
Ditopella sp.
Diuranthera sp.
Dolichos lablab
Dracaena concinna
Dregea sinensis
Drosera binata
Drosera capensis
Drypetes roxburghii
Dunalia australis
Duranta erecta
Echinacea angustifolia
Echinacea purpurea
Eclipta alba
Eichhornia crassipes
Eisenia bicyclis
Eleutherococcus divaricatus
Eleutherococcus koreanus
Eleutherococcus senticosus
Eleutherococcus sieboldianus
Eleutherococcus spinosus
Embelia schimperi
Emericella sp.
Emericella variecolor
Encephalartos longifolius
Endothia parasitica CP159
Endothia sp.
Entada phaseoloides
Enterolobium contortisiliquum
Enterolobium cyclocarpum
Epacris impressa
Epicoccum nigrum
Epicoccum nigrum E48
Epicoccum nigrum E61
Epicoccum nigrum F19
Epicoccum nigrum N7-9
Epicoccum purpurascens N7-9
Epicoccum sp.
Epidermophyton sp.
Epilobium alpinum
Epilobium angustifolium
Epilobium capense
Epilobium dodonaei
Epilobium hirsurtum
Epilobium hirsutum
Epilobium montanum
Epilobium parviflorum
Epilobium roseum
Epilobium salignum
Epilobium stereophyllum
Epilobium tetragonum
Epimedium grandiflorum var. thunbergianum
Epimedium koreanum
Epimedium pubescens
Epimedium wushanense
Equisetum arvense
Erica cinerea
Eriobotrya japonica
Erythrina corallodendron
Erythrina crista-galli
Erythrina cristagalli
Erythrina sp.
Erythrina variegata
Eucalyptus sp.
Eucomis bicolor
Eupenicillium crustaceum CBS 635.70
Eupenicillium sp.
Euphorbia biglandulosa
Euphorbia maculata L
Euphorbia rigida
Euphrasia rostkoviana
Euphydryas anicia
Euphydryas chalcedona
Eurotium rubrum
Eurotium sp.
Eurya japonica
Euryale ferox
Eustoma exaltatum subsp. russellianum
Eustoma grandiflorum
Evernia prunastri
Exophiala dermatitidis
Fennellia sp.
Festuca arundinacea
Festuca gigantea
Festuca pratensis
Festuca rubra
Ficus awkeotsang
Ficus pumila var. awkeotsang
Flammulina velutipes
Flemingia macrophylla
Foeniculum vulgare
Fomitopsis pinicola
Fonsecaea pedrosoi VLP
Fragaria ananassa cv. Ai-berry
Fragaria ananassa cv. Himesodachi
Fragaria ananassa cv. Nyoho
Fragaria ananassa cv. Reiko
Fragaria ananassa cv. Toyonoka
Fragosphaeria sp.
Frangula alnus
Frangula purshiana
Frantzia talamancensis
Fraxinus uhdei
Fritillaria camschatcensis
Fritillaria camtschatcensis
Fritillaria thunbergii
Frullania cesatiana
Frullania teneriffae
Fusarium javanicum CECT 2864
Fusarium oxysporum
Fusarium oxysporum CECT 2715
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici race 2
Fusarium solani
Fusarium solani CECT 2199
Fusarium sp.
Fusarium sp. IFB-121
Fusarium sp. M7-1
Fusarium striatum CECT 2864
Fusicoccum amygdali
Galactomyces candidum CECT 1902
Galactomyces geotrichum CECT 1902
Galactomyces reessii CBS 179.60
Galactomyces sp.
Galium sinaicum
Gallus gallus
Ganoderma lucidum
Ganoderma lucidum 5
Ganoderma lucidum CCGMC 5.616
Ganoderma lucidum CCRC 37033
Ganoderma resinaceum
Ganoderma tsugae
Gardenia jasminoides
Gelasinospora sp.
Gentiana asclepiadea
Gentiana linearis
Gentiana lutea
Gentiana siphonantha
Gentiana sp.
Geosmithia namyslowskii CBS 353.48
Geosmithia namyslowskii CBS 686.85
Geosmithia putterillii CBS 233.38
Geosmithia putterillii CBS 260.33
Geosmithia putterillii CBS 857.71
Geosmithia sp.
Geosmithia viridis CBS 252.87
Geotrichum citri-aurantii CBS 175.89
Geotrichum fermentans CBS 409.34
Geotrichum sp.
Geranium sylvaticum
Gibberella sp.
Gleditsia japonica
Gleditsia japonica cv. saponifera
Glehnia littoralis
Gleichenia japonica
Gliocladium sp. L049
Glomerella cingulata
Glomus versiforme
Glycine max
Glycine max L cv Tamahomare
Glycine max var. N.K.S. 1346
Glycine max var. Yellow Tokyo
Glycine soja
Glycyrrhiza glabra
Glycyrrhiza glabra var. glandulifera
Glycyrrhiza inflata
Glycyrrhiza sp.
Glycyrrhiza uralensis
Glycyrrhiza yunnanensis
Gnomoniella sp.
Gossypium barbadense
Gossypium hirsutum
Gratiola officinalis
Greeneria sp.
Grifola frondosa
Guaiacum officinale
Guignardia citricarpa PC13
Gymnanthemum amygdalinum
Gymnascella sp.
Gymnema sylvestre
Gymnoascus sp.
Gymnocladus chinensis
Gynostemma pentaphyllum
Gypsophila paniculata
Hacquetia epipactis
Halenia corniculata
Halorosellinia oceanica BCC 5149
Handkea excipuliformis
Hansenula holstii
Hansenula holstii NRRL Y-2448
Hansenula holstii NRRLY-2448
Hansenula holstii Y-2448
Hansenula wingei
Harknessia sp.
Hedera helix
Hedera nepalensis
Hedera pastuchovii
Hedera rhombea
Hedyosmum bonplandianum
Helianthus annuus
Helianthus sp.
Helianthus tuberosus
Heloniopsis orientalis
Hemicarpenteles sp.
Hemidesmus indicus
Hemsleya sp.
Hercospora sp.
Hericium erinaceum
Hericium erinaceus
Herniaria glabra
Heterodermia obscurata
Hevea brasiliensis
Hibiscus moscheutos
Hibiscus rosa-sinensis
Hibiscus syriacus
Hirsutella rhossiliensis JCM 23109
Histoplasma capsulatum
Histoplasma capsulatum 496
Hohenbuehelia serotina
Homalomena occulta
Hordeum vulgare
Hordeum vulgare cv. Golden Promise
Hordeum vulgare subsp. vulgare
Hordeum vulgare var. nudum
Hormoconis resinae ATCC 22712
Hovenia dulcis
Hovenia dulcis var. tomentella
Humicola fuscoatra NRRL 22980
Humulus lupulus
Hyacinthus orientalis cv. Delft blue
Hyacinthus orientalis cv. delft blue
Hyalodendron GB4224
Hyalodendron MF6209
Hydrangea paniculata
Hylotelephium telephium
Hylotelephium telephium subsp. maximum
Hypocrea gelatinosa
Hypocrea gelatinosa CBS 254.62
Hypocrea psychrophila
Hypocrea psychrophila CBS 262.71
Hypocrea rufa anamorph
Hypocrea sp.
Hypsizygus marmoreus
Hyptis suaveolens
Ibervillea sonorae
Ilex crenata
Ilex integra
Ilex rotunda
Impatiens balsamina
Inonotus levis HAI 796
Iochroma australe
Ipomoea batatas
Ipomoea dichroa
Ipomoea lonchophylla
Ipomoea nil
Ipomoea pes-caprae
Ipomoea pescaprae
Ipomoea quamoclit
Ipomoea tricolor
Isatis tinctoria
Jasminum lanceolarium Roxb
Jasminum officinale
Jasminum polyanthum
Jasminum sambac
Jasminum urophyllum Hemsley
Kalanchoe prolifera
Kalmanozyma fusiformata VKM Y-2821
Kalopanax pictus
Kalopanax septemlobus
Kluyveromyces marxianus IFO 0586
Kochia scoparia
Komagataella pastoris
Komagataella pastoris BK64
Komagataella pastoris GS115
Komagataella pastoris His 4 GS-115
Komagataella pastoris IFO 0948
Komagataella pastoris IFP 206
Kurtzmanomyces sp. I-11
Lablab purpureus
Lachancea kluyveri
Lachancea kluyveri IFO 1685
Lactuca sativa
Lactuca tatarica
Laetiporus sulphureus
Laetiporus sulphureus var. miniatus
Lagenaria breviflora
Lagenaria siceraria
Lagotis stolonifera
Laminaria digitata
Laminaria hyperborea
Lamium album
Lanium album
Lantana camara
Lasiodiplodia theobromae
Lasiodiplodia theobromae MAMB-05
Lasiodiplodia theobromae MMGR
Lasiodiplodia theobromae MMLR
Lasiodiplodia theobromae MMMFR
Lasiodiplodia theobromae MMPI
Lathyrus palustris subsp. pilosus
Lathyrus palustris var. pilosus
Laurus nobilis
Lecanicillium fungicola var. fungicola
Lecanicillium fungicola var. fungicola CBS 440.34
Lecanicillium fungicola var. fungicola CBS 992.69
Lecanicillium fungicola var. fungicola CIES
Lecanicillium sp.
Leccinum scabrum
Lens culinaris
Lens esculenta var. Large blonde du Chili
Lentinula edodes
Lentinula edodes KCTC 6734
Lentinula edodes SMR 0090
Lentinus edodes
Lentinus edodes KCTC 6734
Lentinus sajor-caju
Lentinus squarrosulus
Lentinus tuber-regium
Lepidium apetalum
Leptadenia reticulata
Leptogium azureum
Letharia vulpina
Leucojum sp.
Leucostoma sp.
Lichina confinis
Lichina pygmaea
Lichina sp.
Lichtheimia corymbifera
Lichtheimia corymbifera F-295
Lilium auratum
Lilium brownii var. colchesteri
Lilium brownii var. viridulum
Lilium candidum
Lilium hansonii
Lilium henryi
Lilium longiflorum
Lilium mackliniae
Lilium regale
Lilium sp.
Lilium speciosum
Lilium speciosum var. rubrum
Lineolata rhizophorae CBS 641.66
Lineolata sp.
Linum grandiflorum
Linum usitatissimum
Linum usitatissimum L
Lipomyces kononenkoae
Lipomyces lipofer strain 133
Lipomyces starkeyi subgroup 1
Lippia triphylla
Liriope muscari
Liriope platyphylla
Liriope spicata
Liriope spicata var. prolifera
Lithospermum erythrorhizon
Litsea monopetala
Litsea polyantha
Lolium multiflorum
Lolium perenne
Lolium perenne cv. Perma
Lolium sp.
Lolium temulentum
Lonchocarpus capassa
Lonicera caerulea
Lonicera fulvotomentosa
Lonicera gracilipes var. Glandulosa
Lonicera gracilipes var. glandulosa
Lonicera japonica
Lonicera nigra
Loropetalum chinense
Luffa acutangula
Luffa operculata
Lupinus albus
Lupinus albus var. Kalina
Lupinus angustifolius
Lupinus luteus
Lupinus mutabilis
Lupinus polyphyllus
Lupinus sp.
Lycopersicon esculentum
Lycopus europaeus
Lycopus exaltatus
Lycopus virginicus
Lycoris radiata
Lyophyllum decastes
Macrocystis pyrifera
Macrosiphon rosae
Macrosiphum rosae
Madhuca longifolia
Magnaporthe grisea
Magnaporthe grisea Guy11
Magnaporthe grisea MAFF 305494
Magnaporthe grisea P2/86
Magnaporthe grisea race 007
Magnaporthe oryzae
Magnaporthe oryzae Ken-60-19
Malassezia furfur NBRC 0656
Malassezia pachydermatis NBRC 10064
Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 42132
Malbranchea filamentosa IFM 41300
Malbranchea sp.
Malus domestica
Malus domestica cv. Empire
Malus malus L
Malus sp.
Malva mauritiana L
Malva verticillata
Mandevilla pentlandiana
Mangifera indica
Manihot esculenta
Marsdenia hainanensis
Marsdenia tenacissima
Matayba guianensis
Matricaria chamomilla
Matthiola incana
Mazzantia sp.
Medicago lupulina
Medicago sativa
Medicago sativa cv. Lahontan
Medicago sativa cv. Resis
Melanconiella sp.
Melanconis sp.
Melanospora sp.
Melilotus indica
Melilotus indicus
Melilotus officinalis
Melilotus parviflora
Melilotus parviflorus
Merremia mammosa
Meyerozyma guilliermondii
Microdochium nivale
Microsporum canis
Microsporum canis FMR 3373
Microsporum cookei
Microsporum cookei FMR 4007
Microsporum gypseum
Microsporum gypseum FMR 3314
Microsporum racemosum
Microsporum racemosum FMR 3315
Microsporum sp.
Microsporum sp. MFA212-1
Microtea debilis
Microthecium ciliatum CBS 437.74
Microthecium sp.
Mimosa scabrella
Mirabilis himalaica
Moesziomyces antarcticus
Moesziomyces antarcticus T-34
Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 70725
Moesziomyces rugulosus NBRC 10877
Moghania macrophylla
Momordica charantia
Momordica cochinchinensis
Monoclea gottschei
Morinda morindoides
Moringa oleifera
Mucor circinelloides
Mucor circinelloides van Tieghem M 40
Mucor hiemalis
Mucor hiemalis 314
Mucor hiemalis Wehmer CBS 201.28
Mucor javanicus
Mucor racemosus Fres. H473-R5
Mucor rouxii
Musa acuminata AAA Group
Mycelia sterilia F020054
Mycoplasma fermentans
Mycosphaerella pinodes
Myrothecium sp.
Myrsine seguinii
Nakazawaea holstii
Nakazawaea holstii NRRL Y-2448
Nakazawaea holstii NRRLY-2448
Nakazawaea holstii Y-2448
Nalanthamala vermoesenii
Nalanthamala vermoesenii CBS 222.36
Nalanthamala vermoesenii CBS 356.87
Narcissus tazetta var. chinensis
Narthecium asiaticum
Nauclea diderrichii
Nectria cinnabarina CBS 255.47
Nectria cinnabarina CBS 278.48
Nectria cinnabarina CBS 279.48
Nectria impariphialis CBS 178.88
Nectria lasiacidis
Nectria lasiacidis CBS 179.88
Nectria sp.
Neosartorya sp.
Neotestudina sp.
Nerium odorum
Nerium oleander
Neurospora crassa
Neurospora crassa 74-OR23-1A
Neurospora crassa IFO-6068
Neurospora crassa RCP-3 S/H
Neurospora crassa TM1
Neurospora sp.
Newbouldia laevis
Nicotiana alata
Nicotiana benthamiana
Nicotiana plumbaginifolia
Nicotiana sp.
Nicotiana tabacum
Nicotiana tabacum cv. Bright Yellow
Nicotiana tabacum var. Samsum
Nolina recurvata
Nomuraea rileyi
Notholirion bulbuliferum
Notholirion sp.
Nyctanthes arbor-tristis
Oemleria cerasiformis
Oenanthe javanica
Olea europaea L
Olinia emarginata
Olinia radiata
Olinia rochetiana
Olinia ventosa
Ononis spinosa subsp. leiosperma
Onygena sp.
Ophiocordyceps dipterigena BCC2073
Ophiocordyceps sinensis
Ophiopogon jaburan
Ophiopogon japonicus
Ophiopogon japonicus cv. Nanus
Ophiopogon japonicus var. genuinus
Ophiopogon ohwii
Ophiopogon planiscapus
Ophiostoma sp.
Ophiovalsa sp.
Oplopanax elatus Nakai
Opuntia ficus-indica
Oryza sativa
Osmaronia cerasiformis
Osmunda japonica
Ovis aries
Oxyanthus speciosus subsp. gerrardii
Oxystelma esculentum
Paecilomyces sp.
Paecilomyces variotii CBS 990.73A
Paeonia sp.
Paeonia tenuifolia
Panax ginseng
Panax ginseng C.A. Meyer
Panax japonicum
Panax japonicus
Panax japonicus var. bipinnatifidus
Panax japonicus var. major
Panax notoginseng
Panax pseudoginseng subsp. himalaicus
Panax quinquefolium
Panax quinquefolius
Panax sp.
Panax stipuleanatus
Panax vietnamensis
Panicum dichotomiflorum
Papaver somniferum
Papiliotrema flavescens
Papiliotrema flavescens CBS8645
Papiliotrema laurentii
Parachlorella kessleri
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis B-339 ATCC 200273
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis B339
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis IVIC Pb73 (ATCC 32071)
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18
Paracoccidioides sp.
Paraniesslia sp. YMF1.01400
Paris axialis
Paris luquanensis
Paris polyphylla
Paris polyphylla var. chinensis
Paris polyphylla var. yunnanensis
Paris sp.
Paris verticillata
Paris vietnamensis
Parkinsonia praecox
Parmotrema austrosinense
Parmotrema cetratum
Parmotrema delicatulum
Parmotrema mantiqueirense
Parmotrema reticulatum
Parmotrema schindleri
Parmotrema schindlerii
Parmotrema sulcata
Parmotrema tinctorum
Passiflora incarnata
Patrinia scabiosaefolia
Patrinia scabiosifolia
Patrinia scabra
Patrinia villosa
Pedicularis sp.
Pelargonium sp.
Peltigera aphthosa
Peltigera canina
Penicillium chrysogenum
Penicillium decumbens
Penicillium expansum CBS 325.48
Penicillium expansum CECT 2275
Penicillium expansum CECT 2278
Penicillium funiculosum
Penicillium namyslowskii CBS 353.48
Penicillium namyslowskii CBS 686.85
Penicillium notatum
Penicillium sp.
Penicillium vermiculatum CCM F-276
Penicillium vermoesenii
Penicillium vermoesenii CBS 222.36
Penicillium vermoesenii CBS 356.87
Penstemon acuminatus
Penstemon barrettiae
Penstemon glaber
Penstemon griffinii
Penstemon newberryi
Penstemon ovatus
Penstemon parryi
Penstemon strictus
Pereskia grandifolia
Pericallis cruenta
Perilla frutescens
Periploca sepium
Persea americana
Pestalotia sp. 815
Pestalotiopsis sp. KGM96004
Petromyces sp.
Peucedanum japonicum
Peyronellaea pinodes
Pharbitis nil
Phaseolus aureus
Phaseolus coccineus
Phaseolus lunatus
Phaseolus mungo
Phaseolus sp.
Phaseolus vulgaris
Phaseolus vulgaris var. Michelet
Phellinus baumii Pilát
Phellinus igniarius
Philenoptera violacea
Phlebia radiata 79
Phleum pratense
Phlomis crinita
Phoenix loureirii
Phoenix loureiroi
Phoenix reclinata
Phoenix rupicola
Phoma herbarum CCFEE 5080
Phomopsis foeniculi
Phragmoporthe sp.
Phyllanthus emblica
Phyllostachys edulis
Phyllosticta citricarpa PC13
Physalis peruviana
Phytocordyceps sp. BCC2744
Phytolacca acinosa
Phytolacca americana
Phytolacca esculenta
Phytophthora megasperma f. sp. glycinea
Phytophthora parasitica isolate 26
Phytophthora sojae
Picconia excelsa
Picea rubens
Picea sp.
Pichia canadensis
Pichia fermentans
Pichia holstii
Pichia holstii NRRL Y-2448
Pichia holstii NRRLY-2448
Pichia pastoris
Pichia pastoris BK64
Pichia pastoris GS115
Pichia pastoris His 4 GS-115
Pichia pastoris IFO 0948
Pichia pastoris IFP 206
Pilidiella sp.
Pinellia ternata
Pinus pinaster
Pinus sp.
Pisum sativum
Pisum sativum var. Amino
Pithecellobium racemosum (M)
Pittosporum undulatum
Plagiostoma sp.
Plantago camtschatica
Platanus sp.
Platycodon grandiflorum
Platycodon grandiflorus
Plectosphaerella cucumerina CBS 134.35
Plectosphaerella sp.
Pleurotus eryngii
Pleurotus florida
Pleurotus florida cv Assam Florida
Pleurotus geestanus
Pleurotus ostreatoroseus
Pleurotus ostreatoroseus 016
Pleurotus ostreatus
Pleurotus ostreatus var. florida
Pleurotus sajor-caju
Pleurotus sp. Florida
Pleurotus tuber-regium
Pneumocystis carinii
Podospora sp.
Polemonium caeruleum
Polygala fallax
Polygala klotzschii
Polygala senega
Polygala senega var. latifolia
Polygala sp.
Polygala tenuifolia
Polygonatum alte-lobatum Hayata
Polygonatum multiflorum
Polygonatum odoratum
Polygonatum odoratum var. pluriflorum
Polygonatum roseum
Polygonatum sibiricum
Polygonatum sp.
Polypodium vulgare
Polyporus squamosus
Polyscias fruticosa
Polyscias scutellaria
Polytrichum formosum
Populus monilifera
Populus tremuloides
Populus yunnanensis
Poria cocos
Porodisculus pendulus
Primula auriculata
Primula denticulata
Primula elatior
Primula elatior subsp. meyeri
Primula longipes
Primula macrocalyx
Primula macrophylla
Primula megaseifolia
Primula officinalis
Primula sieboldii
Primula sp.
Primula veris
Primula veris subsp. macrocalyx
Primula vulgaris
Prosopis cineraria
Prototheca zopfii
Prumnopitys ferruginea
Prunus padus
Prunus persica
Prunus prostrata
Prunus sp.
Pseudallescheria boydii
Pseudocyphellaria clathrata
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Pseudophaeotrichum sp.
Pseudotsuga menziesii
Pseudozyma antarctica
Pseudozyma antarctica T-34
Pseudozyma aphidis
Pseudozyma aphidis DSM 70725
Pseudozyma crassa CBS 9959T
Pseudozyma fusiformata VKM Y-2821
Pseudozyma graminicola
Pseudozyma hubeiensis
Pseudozyma hubeiensis KM-59
Pseudozyma rugulosa NBRC 10877
Pseudozyma shanxiensis
Pseudozyma shanxiensis CBS 10075
Pseudozyma siamensis CBS 9960
Pseudozyma sp.
Pseudozyma sp. KM-103
Pseudozyma sp. KM-105
Pseudozyma sp. KM-122
Pseudozyma sp. KM-125
Pseudozyma sp. KM-131
Pseudozyma sp. KM-159
Pseudozyma sp. KM-160
Pseudozyma sp. KM-5
Pseudozyma sp. KM-59
Pseudozyma sp. KM-65
Pseudozyma sp. KM-73
Pseudozyma sp. KM-90
Pseudozyma sp. KM-99
Pseudozyma tsukubaensis
Pseudozyma tsukubaensis JCM 10324T
Pseudozyma tsukubaensis JCM10324T
Psidium guajava
Psydrax livida
Pteridiosperma ciliatum CBS 437.74
Pteridium aquilinum
Pteridium esculentum
Pterocephalus hookeri
Pueraria lobata
Pueraria montana var. lobata
Pueraria radix
Pullularia pullulans
Pullularia pullulans, Dematium pullulans
Purshia tridentata
Putranjiva roxburghii
Putranjiva sp.
Pyracantha coccinea
Pyricularia oryzae
Pyricularia oryzae Ken-60-19
Pyrus communis
Quamoclit multifida
Quamoclit pinnata
Quassia amara
Quercus marilandica
Quillaja saponaria
Ramalina celastri
Ramalina dendriscoides
Ramalina fraxinea
Ramalina gracilis
Ramalina peruviana
Ramalina usnea
Ranunculus biternatus
Ranunculus moseleyi
Ranunculus pseudotrullifolius
Raphanus sativus
Raphanus sativus var. hortensis
Raphanus sativus var. niger
Rasamsonia byssochlamydoides CBS 533.71
Ratibida latipalearis
Rattus norvegicus
Rehmannia glutinosa var. purpurea
Reineckea carnea
Retzia capensis
Rhamnus frangula
Rhamnus purshiana
Rhamnus thymifolius
Rhapis excelsa
Rhapis exelsa
Rhapis humilis
Rheum palmatum
Rhizoctonia solani
Rhizoctonia sp.
Rhizoctonia sp. 232-CG
Rhizomucor miehei
Rhizomucor pusillus (Lindt) Schipper CBS 432.78
Rhizomucor pusillus F27
Rhizomucor pusillus IFO4578
Rhizophora mangle
Rhizopus niveus
Rhizopus oryzae
Rhizopus stolonifer
Rhizopus stolonifer (Ehrenb.) Lind CBS 609.82
Rhodiola crenulata
Rhododendron ellipticum
Rhodotorula glutinis
Rhodotorula mucilaginosa YR-2
Rhodotorula sp.
Rhoiptelea chiliantha
Ribes rubrum
Ribes uva crispa
Ribes uva-crispa
Richadella dulcifica
Ricinus communis
Rigidoporus lignosus
Rigidoporus microporus
Rimelia cetrata
Rimelia reticulata
Robinia pseudoacacia
Roccella decipiens
Rosa cymosa
Rosa sp.
Rosmarinus officinalis
Rubus idaeus
Rubus pileatus
Rubus suavissimus
Rumex crispus
Ruscus aculeatus
Sabal causiarum
Saccharomyces cerevesiae
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
Saccharomyces cerevisiae A451
Saccharomyces cerevisiae ATCC 24297
Saccharomyces cerevisiae ATCC 9763
Saccharomyces cerevisiae BJ1991
Saccharomyces cerevisiae BJ2168
Saccharomyces cerevisiae D3C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae DBY 1693
Saccharomyces cerevisiae DBY1033
Saccharomyces cerevisiae DBY640
Saccharomyces cerevisiae ECY36-3C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae FH4C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae GR2
Saccharomyces cerevisiae Ia
Saccharomyces cerevisiae JY102
Saccharomyces cerevisiae LB-347-1C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae LB-361-1C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae LB347-1C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae MNN1
Saccharomyces cerevisiae O-102
Saccharomyces cerevisiae PM413-1A
Saccharomyces cerevisiae PM413-1C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae RSY607
Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae SEY6210
Saccharomyces cerevisiae X 2180-1 A
Saccharomyces cerevisiae X-2180-1B(a)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae X-2180-1B(alpha)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae X2180
Saccharomyces cerevisiae X2180-1A
Saccharomyces cerevisiae X2180-1B4
Saccharomyces cerevisiae X79-1A(alpha)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae YS52-1-1B
Saccharomyces cerevisiae ZH401A
Saccharomyces cerevisiae ZH401B
Saccharomyces cerevisiae ZH401C
Saccharomyces cerevisiae ZH401D
Saccharomyces kluyveri
Saccharomyces kluyveri IFO 1685
Saccharomyces sp.
Saccharum officinarum
Sagenomella striatispora
Sagenomella striatispora KMM 4401
Salix alba
Salvia nemorosa
Salvia patens
Salvia sp.
Sambucus ebulus
Sambucus nigra
Sanghuangporus baumii
Sanghuangporus baumii Pilát
Sanicula epipactis
Sansevieria trifasciata
Sapindus delavayi
Sapindus trifoliatus
Saprolegnia monoica
Sarcomyxa serotina
Sarcostemma brevistigma
Sarcostemma viminale
Scedosporium boydii
Scedosporium prolificans
Schizolobium amazonicum
Schizolobium parahyba
Schizolobium parahybum
Schizonepeta tenuifolia
Schizophyllum commune
Schizophyllum commune MTCC 1096
Schizosaccharomyces japonicus
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
Schizosaccharomyces pombe ARC039
Schizosaccharomyces pombe ATCC 24969
Schizosaccharomyces pombe ATCC 24970
Schizosaccharomyces pombe L972 h-
Schizosaccharomyces pombe PRY103
Schizosaccharomyces pombe PRY208
Schizosaccharomyces pombe PRY98
Schizosaccharomyces pombe Sp 331
Schizosaccharomyces pombe Sp 69
Schizosaccharomyces pombe Sp137
Schizosaccharomyces pombe Sp550
Scilla peruviana
Scilla scilloides
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum IFO 9395
Sclerotium glucanicum
Sclerotium rolfsii
Sclerotium rolfsii ATCC15205
Sclerotium sp.
Sclerotium(Basidiomycota) sp.
Scutellaria baicalensis
Scutellaria orientalis subsp. Pinnatifida
Scutellaria planipes
Scutellaria sp.
Secale cereale
Sechium pittieri
Sechium talamancense
Sedum telephium
Sedum telephium ssp. maximum
Selaginella kraussiana
Senecio cruentus
Senna didymobotrya
Senna occidentalis
Sesamum indicum
Sesbania sesban
Sesquicillium buxi
Sesquicillium candelabrum
Sesquicillium candelabrum CBS 190.38
Sesquicillium candelabrum CBS 204.69
Sesquicillium candelabrum CBS 205.69
Sesquicillium pseudosetosum
Sesquicillium pseudosetosum CBS 662.83
Sesquicillium sp.
Sideroxylon cubense
Silene alba
Silene jenisseensis
Silene latifolia subsp. alba
Simmondsia chinensis
Sinapis alba
Sinapis alba cultivar Ochre
Sirobasidium sp.
Smilax aspera
Smilax china
Smilax laurifolia
Solanum abutiloides
Solanum acaule
Solanum aculeatissimum
Solanum ajanhuiri
Solanum amygdalifolium
Solanum anguivi
Solanum boliviense
Solanum brachycarpum
Solanum brevicaule
Solanum bukasovii
Solanum canasense
Solanum chacoense
Solanum commersonii
Solanum curtilobum
Solanum demissum
Solanum dulcamara
Solanum havanense
Solanum incanum
Solanum iopetalum
Solanum juzepczukii
Solanum khasianum
Solanum laciniatum
Solanum leptophyes
Solanum lycopersicum
Solanum lyratum
Solanum maglia
Solanum mammosum
Solanum megistacrolobum
Solanum melongena
Solanum multiinterruptum
Solanum nigrum
Solanum pinnatisectum
Solanum polyadenium
Solanum raphanifolium
Solanum robustum
Solanum sanctae-rosae
Solanum sogarandinum
Solanum sp.
Solanum sparsipilum
Solanum stenotomum
Solanum trilobatum
Solanum tuberosum
Solanum tuberosum "russet"
Solanum tuberosum "white rose"
Solanum uporo
Solanum virginianum
Solanum xanthocarpum
Solidago canadensis
Solidago gigantea var. serotina
Solidago virga-aurea
Solidago virga-aurea subsp. virga-aurea
Solidago virgaurea
Sophora flavescens
Sophora japonica
Sorbus pendula
Sordaria sp.
Sorghum bicolor
Sorghum vulgare
Sparassis crispa
Spartium junceum
Speirantha convallarioides
Sphaerodes sp.
Spinacia oleracea
Spondias dulcis
Sporisorium graminicola
Sporisorium scitamineum NBRC 32730
Sporobolomyces singularis
Sporothrix schenckii
Sporothrix schenckii 1099-18
Sporothrix schenckii 65
Sporothrix schenckii strain 65
Sporothrix sp.
Stachys affinis
Stachys byzantina
Stachys lavandulifolia
Stachys officinalis
Stachys sieboldii
Starmerella bombicola anamorph
Stauntonia chinensis
Stauntonia hexaphylla
Sterculia caudata - not found in tax
Sterculia urens
Stereocaulon paschale
Stereocaulon ramulosum
Stereum purpureum Persoon (ASP-4B)
Sterigmatomyces sp.
Stevia rebaudiana
Sticta sp.
Strychnos potatorum
Stryphnodendron adstringens
Stryphnodendron barbatiman
Styrax japonica
Styrax japonicus
Styrax officinalis
Swartzia simplex
Swertia japonica MAKINO
Swertia japonica Makino
Syagrus romanzoffiana
Symphytum officinale
Syncephalastrum racemosum
Syncephalastrum racemosum CBS 443.59
Synechococcus nidulans
Synsepalum dulcificum
Tabernaemontana cymosa
Talaromyces byssochlamydoides CBS 533.71
Talaromyces flavus CBS 310.38
Talaromyces flavus CBS 352.72
Talaromyces flavus var. flavus
Talaromyces funiculosus
Talaromyces leycettanus CBS 275.70
Talaromyces sp.
Talaromyces viridulus CBS 252.87
Tamarindus indica
Tamus communis
Teloschistes flavicans
Teramnus labialis
Termitomyces albuminosus
Termitomyces eurhizus
Termitomyces eurrhizus
Termitomyces microcarpus
Termitomyces robustus
Tetrapanax papyriferum
Tetrapleura tetraptera
Thalictrum sp.
Thamnidium elegans Link CBS 342.55
Thamnolia subuliformis
Thamnolia vermicularis subsp. subuliformis
Thamnolia vermicularis var. subuliformis
Thermoascus crustaceus CBS 144.66
Thermoascus sp.
Thevetia peruviana
Thladiantha dubia
Thladiantha hookeri
Thuja plicata
Thunbergia alata
Tilia americana
Tilia cordata
Tilia platyphyllos
Tinospora cordifolia
Tolypocladium ophioglossoides
Tolypocladium sp. Cs-HK1
Tornabea scutellifera
Tornabenia intricata
Torrubiella hemipterigena BCC 2370
Torulaspora delbrueckii IFO 0955
Trachycarpus fortunei
Trachycarpus wagnerianus
Tragopogon porrifolius
Trametes versicolor
Tremella aurantia
Tremella aurantia Schw. ex Fr.
Tremella fuciformis
Tremella mesenterica
Tremella mesenterica CBS101939
Tremella mesenterica NRRL Y-6151
Tremella mesenterica NRRL Y-6158
Tribulus terrestris
Trichoderma gelatinosum
Trichoderma gelatinosum CBS 254.62
Trichoderma harzianum
Trichoderma koningii
Trichoderma koningii CECT 2412
Trichoderma longibrachiatum
Trichoderma psychrophilum
Trichoderma reesei
Trichoderma reesei ALKO2877
Trichoderma reesei CECT 2414
Trichoderma reesei RUT C-30
Trichoderma reesei RUT-C30
Trichoderma reesei RUTC 30
Trichoderma reesei RUTC 30 CBH I
Trichoderma reesei Rut C-30
Trichoderma reesei Rut-C30
Trichoderma sp.
Trichoderma viride
Tricholoma giganteum
Trichophyton mentagrophytes
Trichophyton mentagrophytes IFO 5466
Trichophyton rubrum
Trichophyton rubrum IFO 5467
Trichophyton soudanense Pereiro 12931
Trichophyton sp.
Trichosporon asahii
Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 2479
Trichosporon cutaneum
Trichosporon domesticum M 9401
Trichosporon sp.
Tridax procumbens
Trifolium incarnatum
Trifolium pratense
Trigonella foenum-graecum
Trigonella foenum-graecum L
Trillium camschatcense
Trillium grandiflorum
Trillium kamtschaticum
Trillium sp.
Triodiomyces crassus CBS 9959T
Triplostegia grandiflora
Triticum aestivum
Triticum vulgare
Triticum vulgaris
Trochocarpa laurina
Tropaeolum majus
Tuber indicum
Tubercularia sp. TF5
Tubocapsicum sp.
Tulipa gesneriana
Tylopilus felleus
Typhula sp.
Ulmus fulva
Ulmus glabra
Ulmus rubra
Ulva lactuca
Umbellularia californica
Umbilicaria mammulata
Umbilicaria muehlenbergii
Uncaria tomentosa
Urginea maritima
Uromyces vignae
Uromyces vignae Barclay
Urospermum dalechampii
Urospermum picroides
Usnea barbata
Usnea sp.
Ustilaginoidea virens CBS 353.64
Ustilaginoidea virens CBS 422.52
Ustilago cynodontis NBRC 7530
Ustilago maydis
Ustilago maydis DSM 4500
Ustilago maydis MB215
Ustilago scitaminea NBRC 32730
Ustilago shanxiensis CBS 10075
Ustilago siamensis CBS 9960
Vaccinium myrtillus L
Valsa sp.
Valsella sp.
Vancouveria hexandra
Vanrija humicola 9-6
Verbascum nigrum
Verbascum phlomoides
Verbascum thapsus
Verbena hybrida UR-RP-3
Verbena sp.
Vernonia amygdalina
Veronica persica
Verticillium albo-atrum
Verticillium albo-atrum CECT 2693
Verticillium dahliae
Verticillium dahliae CECT 2694
Verticillium fungicola var. fungicola
Verticillium fungicola var. fungicola CBS 440.34
Verticillium fungicola var. fungicola CBS 992.69
Verticillium fungicola var. fungicola CIES
Verticillium hemipterigenum BCC 2370
Viburnum lantana
Viburnum orientale
Viburnum tinus
Vicia faba
Vicia faba var. Ascott
Vicia villosa
Vigna angularis
Vigna mungo
Vigna radiata
Vigna radiata var. radiata
Vigna sp.
Vigna unguiculata
Viscum album
Vitis vinifera
Volvariella bombycina
Volvariella diplasia
Volvariella volvacea
Volvox carteri f. nagariensis
Volvox carteri f. nagariensis HK 10
Wangiella dermatitidis
Warcupiella sp.
Wickerhamomyces canadensis
Wisteria brachybotrys
Withania coagulans
Wolfiporia cocos
Xanthocercis zambesiaca
Xerophyllum tenax
Xylaria polymorpha NBRC 33288
Xylaria sp. MYC-1736
Xylaria sp. NRRL 40192
Yucca aloifolia
Yucca filamentosa
Zanthoxylum bungeanum
Zea mays
Zea mays cv. SX-17
Zea mays cv. W64A
Zea mays subsp. mays
Zizyphus jujuba var. spinosa
Zizyphus lotus
Zygophyllum coccineum
Zygophyllum dumosum